31 August 2006

Hippity Hop Hop

Easter’s on it’s way?

No.

But my Rabbit came!

I had hopped (no pun intended) on the bandwagon of all my friends and signed myself up for a test run.

I chose the Impulse, to be different from everyone else.

I woke up late today, and it hadn't occurred to me for a little bit that today was when I was expecting my package. When it dawned on me, I opened my front door and squealed with delight when I saw the cardboard box sitting on my stoop.

Even though I was only in a shirt and my skivvies, I dashed outside the door to grab it.

I tore the box open and pulled off the newspaper to reveal the contents.

There it was. All pretty in it's package. I pulled the packaged toy out of the larger box only to find a surprise toy underneath!

Along with my rabbit, the water dancer vibrator had been included!

Sweet!

I unwrapped them both, added batteries, and retreated to my bed.

Before putting it in me, I just played around with the buttons to see what everything did. Shit, this is gonna be fun!

Jumping right into it, I pushed it in, turning on the ears first.

"Mmm!"

Ok, let's see what this baby can really do.

I turned on the shaft, just starting on low.

"Oh yeah."

I moved it around until I found a good depth and then started to play around with the different functions of the ears. I liked the different sensations, the pulsating and escalating, but I knew I needed the steady vibrations to cum. As I felt myself getting closer to cumming, I returned to the high vibrations setting and turned up the speed of the shaft.

I moaned loudly and my hips bucked as my body got closer.

I felt my pussy clench and I cried out as I came.

I turned the toy off and pulled it out as I lay panting.

Hot damn.

After resting for a few moments, I decided to try out the bonus vibe. I slipped on the ears and turned it on, and positioned it over my clit. The little ears slipped under my hood and tickled my clit in a way that reminded me of how Jefferson's tongue does the same.

I only used it for a few moments because my clit was still sensitive from cumming, but I know it's going to get a lot of use in the future.

I have a feeling I'm going to want to invest in some rechargeable batteries...

Technorati Tags: , , , ,


2 comments:

Banana Boy said...

Mmmm.... now, THAT is a post that's crying out for more images!

Oº°‘¨t®ãg‘°ºO said...

That first beauty. I work in a nightclub show sometimes - I play a sex therapist and I answer questions from the crowd as well as do movie and product reviews. I actually asked my boss if that thing would make my morning java. If so -I wanted to propose to it! ;)